시장보고서
상품코드
2158077

하이퍼스케일 시장 트래커(2026년 2분기) : 설비투자가 7,000억 달러를 돌파하며, Alphabet의 이익 증가로 순이익률이 사상 최고치를 기록한 반면, 자유 현금 흐름 마진은 사상 최저치를 기록

Hyperscale Market Tracker, 2Q26: Capex Tops $700B, an Alphabet Gain Lifts Net Margin to a Record, and Free Cash Flow Margin Falls to a New Low

발행일: | 리서치사: 구분자 MTN Consulting, LLC | 페이지 정보: 영문 | 배송안내 : 즉시배송

    
    
    



가격
Excel (Site License) help
Excel 보고서를 동일 사업장의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 Excel 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 3,000 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 4,078,000
Excel (Enterprise License) help
Excel 보고서를 동일 기업의 모든 분이 이용할 수 있는 라이선스입니다. 인쇄 가능하며 인쇄물의 이용 범위는 Excel 이용 범위와 동일합니다.
US $ 7,500 금액 안내 화살표 ₩ 10,196,000
※ 부가세 별도
한글목차
영문목차
※ 본 상품은 영문 자료로 한글과 영문 목차에 불일치하는 내용이 있을 경우 영문을 우선합니다. 정확한 검토를 위해 영문 목차를 참고해주시기 바랍니다.

2026년 2분기 개요

2026년 2분기, 하이퍼스케일 사업의 매출은 8,492억 달러(단일 분기 기준, 전년 동기 대비 +17.7%)에 달했으며, 연간 환산 매출은 3조 2,640억 달러(전년 동기 대비 +15.8%)를 기록했습니다. 연간 환산 자본 지출액은 7,015억 달러(전년 동기 대비 +75.3%)로 급증했으며, 자본 집약도는 매출의 21.5%에 달해 통신 부문의 약 16% 수준을 크게 상회했습니다. 유형 고정자산(PP&E)의 순증가는 전년 동기 대비 +55.5%를 기록했습니다. 순이익률은 26.1%로 사상 최고치를 기록했으나, 이는 알파벳(Alphabet)의 일시적인 이익에 크게 힘입은 결과입니다. 현금 창출 능력을 보다 명확하게 보여주는 자유 현금 흐름(FCF) 마진은 9.5%로 다시 하락하여, 본 데이터베이스 집계 시작인 2011년 이후 최저 수준을 기록했습니다. 2026년 2분기 직원 수는 전년 동기 대비 6.2% 증가했습니다. 이 보고서의 전문에서는 이러한 수치의 배경이 되는 요인, 호조를 보이는 기업과 부진을 겪는 기업, 그리고 데이터가 시사하는 시장의 향후 동향에 대해 분석하고 있습니다.

이 보고서를 읽어야 하는 이유

MTN 컨설팅은 2017년 4분기(4Q17) 이후 분기별 상세한 분석을 통해 이 시장을 추적해 왔으며, 당사의 데이터베이스는 2011년 1분기(1Q11)까지 거슬러 올라갑니다. 당사는 이 시장에 대해 다년간의 치밀한 조사 실적을 보유하고 있으며, 세계 유수의 하이퍼스케일러(구 ‘웹스케일러’)에 대해 매출, 설비 투자(Capex), 연구개발비(R&D), 수익성, 고용, 대차대조표 지표에 이르는 독자적인 분석 툴와 일관성 있고 비교 가능한 데이터를 보유하고 있습니다. 대상 기업에는 아마존(Amazon), 알파벳(Alphabet), 마이크로소프트(Microsoft), 메타(Meta), 애플(Apple), 오라클(Oracle), 알리바바(Alibaba), 텐센트(Tencent)는 물론, 코어위브(CoreWeave), 네비우스(Nebius), 콰이쇼우(Kuaishou), 샤오미(Xiaomi)와 같은 신규 진입 기업을 포함한 12개 이상의 기업이 포함됩니다. 이처럼 심층적인 분석과 광범위한 데이터망을 바탕으로 이 시장을 다루고 있는 애널리스트 기업은 다른 곳에 없습니다.

당사는 약 2년 동안 이 시장을 ‘버블’로 지적해 왔으며, 이 보고서의 분석도 이러한 견해를 반영하고 있습니다. 2026년 2분기(2Q26) 보고서에는 기업별 상세 내역, 지역별 데이터, 벤더별 매출 벤치마크, 그리고 2026-2028년까지의 3가지 설비 투자 전망 시나리오가 포함되어 있습니다. 향후 하이퍼스케일 기업의 지출 동향을 바탕으로 투자, 조달 또는 전략적 의사결정을 내릴 예정인 분들에게 이 보고서는 그야말로 최적의 자료입니다.

  • 참고:
    • (1) 이 보고서는 MTN 컨설팅이 실시한 하이퍼스케일 시장에 대한 제35차 분기 평가로, 2017년 4분기에 시작된 시리즈의 일환입니다. 당사의 데이터 및 분석은 2011년 1분기부터 2026년 2분기까지 즉 62개 분기에 걸쳐 있습니다.
    • (2) 본 조사의 대상 기업에는 최근 추가된 몇몇 기업이 포함되어 있습니다. CoreWeave(2024년 추가), Kuaishou, Nebius(Yandex의 스핀오프), Xiaomi(2025년 3분기에 추가)입니다.
    • (3) 2025년 4분기판에서는 이 부문의 명칭을 ‘웹스케일’에서 보다 일반적인 ‘하이퍼스케일’로 변경했습니다.

매출: 총매출은 8,490억 달러(전년 동기 대비 +17.7%)에 달했으며, 기존 기업 중에서는 HPE, Meta, Yandex가 가장 큰 성장률을 기록했습니다.

26년 2분기 하이퍼스케일 기업의 매출은 8,492억 달러에 달해 전년 동기 대비 17.7% 증가했습니다. 연간 매출은 3조 2,640억 달러(전년 동기 대비 15.8% 증가)로 상승했습니다. CoreWeave(전년 동기 대비 +112%)와 Nebius(동기 대비 +454%)는 당사의 조사 대상 기업 중 여전히 가장 빠르게 성장하고 있는 기업이지만, 절대액으로는 여전히 소규모에 그치고 있습니다. 기존 기업 중에서는 HPE(전년 동기 대비 +33.7%, 주니퍼 네트웍스와의 통합이 아직 진행 중)가 가장 큰 성장률을 기록했으며, Meta(전년 동기 대비 +28.0%)와 Yandex(전년 동기 대비 +26.0%)--이 리스트의 상위권에 이름을 올리는 일이 드문 기업--을 상회했습니다. Alphabet(전년 동기 대비 +24.2%), Oracle(동기 대비 +20.6%, OpenAI 관련 클라우드 계약으로 인한 혜택을 점점 더 많이 누리고 있음), Amazon(동기 대비 +19.6%), 텐센트(전년 동기 대비 +17.9%), 마이크로소프트(전년 동기 대비 +17.8%)는 모두 업종 평균을 상회하는 성장률을 기록했습니다. 하위권에서는 전 분기 부진을 겪었던 바이두, JD.com, 알리바바가 모두 성장 궤도에 복귀하여 각각 1.8%, 3.2%, 15.4%의 성장률을 기록했습니다. 이 보고서의 대상 기업 중 이번 분기에 매출이 감소한 곳은 후지쯔(-5.7%)와 샤오미(-0.2%) 두 곳뿐이었습니다.

광고 수익은 여전히 이 부문의 주요 기업 몇 곳을 지탱하는 주축이 되고 있습니다. 메타(Meta)는 하드웨어 및 AI 플랫폼으로의 다각화를 지속적으로 추진하고 있지만, 수익의 압도적 다수를 여전히 광고가 차지하고 있으며, 광고 의존도가 가장 높은 상태가 지속되고 있습니다. 알파벳의 광고 외 매출 비중은 총매출의 25%를 넘어섰습니다. 아마존의 광고 매출 비중은 10%를 약간 밑돌고 있습니다. 2026년 미국 개인 소비에 대한 우려, 특히 트럼프 행정부의 이란 제재 조치에 따른 에너지 공급 차질로 인해 이러한 우려가 더욱 커지고 있다는 점을 고려할 때, 광고에 대한 의존도는 실질적인 위험 요인으로 대두되고 있습니다.

이 업계에 있으며, 더 큰 미해결 과제는 얼리 어답터 외에는 유료 구독의 보급이 부진한 현 상황을 감안할 때, AI 플랫폼도 결국에는 광고에 의존하게 될 것인가 하는 점입니다.

설비 투자(Capex): 연간 환산 지출액은 7,000억 달러를 넘어섰으며(전년 동기 대비 75% 증가), 업계 자체 전망조차 지속적으로 상향 조정되고 있습니다.

2026년 2분기 연간 환산 설비 투자액은 7,015억 달러에 달해 전년 동기 대비 75.3% 증가했습니다. 자본 집약도는 매출의 21.5%로 상승했으며, 이는 통신 부문의 약 16%보다 5포인트 이상 높은 수치입니다. 아마존, 알파벳, 메타는 이번 분기에 각각 2026년 설비 투자 전망치를 상향 조정했습니다. 아마존은 약 2,200B달러(기존 2,000B달러), 알파벳은 1,950-2,050B달러(기존 1,800-1,900B달러), 메타는 1,300-1,450B달러(기존 1,250-1,450B달러)로 조정되었습니다. 아마존은 부품 가격 상승을, 알파벳은 설비 용량의 조기 확보를 이유로 꼽았습니다. 이 중 일부는 사실입니다. 오라클 자체의 계약 완료 수주 잔고는 이번 분기에 6,640억 달러에 달했으며, 불과 1년 만에 2,000억 달러 이상 증가했습니다. 그러나 해당 부문의 총 수주 잔액 중 상당 부분은 여전히 극소수의 거래 상대방 간에 이루어지는 순환적인 자금 조달을 반영하고 있습니다. 2026년 8월, 엔비디아는 오하이오주에 건설될 오픈AI의 새로운 데이터센터 캠퍼스에 대해 최대 1,050억 달러의 임대료 및 전기 요금 지급을 보장하기로 합의했습니다. 이 캠퍼스에서는 엔비디아가 유일한 칩 공급업체가 될 예정입니다.

설비 투자의 확대에는 여전히 ‘군비 경쟁’과 같은 역학이 작용하고 있습니다. 어느 기업도 경쟁사에 비해 AI에 대한 노력이 부족해 보이기 원치 않으며, 투자 규모가 커질수록 후퇴하기는 어려워집니다. 이미 수천억 달러가 투입된 상황에서 투자를 중단하는 것은 자산 감손 처리를 피할 수 없게 되고, 전략의 실패를 인정하는 것이 되어 경쟁사에게 추월당할 여지를 주는 결과를 초래합니다. 따라서 진정한 야망, 뒤처질까 하는 두려움, 그리고 경제성이 면밀히 검토되기 전에 시장내 입지를 확보하고자 하는 희망이 맞물려 지출은 계속되고 있습니다.

전력 자체가 제약 요인으로 부상하고 있지만, 업계 최대 병목 현상으로 반도체를 능가했다고 단정하기에는 아직 이릅니다. 더 큰 문제는 타이밍입니다. 데이터센터 건설이나 반도체 조달은 몇 달이면 완료할 수 있지만, 송전망 연결에는 종종 수년이 소요됩니다. 이 격차를 해소하기 위해 이미 자본이 움직이고 있습니다. 구글, 인터섹트 파워(Intersect Power), TPG 라이즈 클라이밋(TPG Rise Climate)은 새로운 태양광, 풍력, 에너지 저장 설비를 데이터센터 프로젝트에 직접 연계하는 파트너십에 200억 달러를 출자하겠다고 약속했습니다. 2026년 6월에는 KKR도 ‘헬릭스 디지털 인프라(Helix Digital Infrastructure)’를 출범시켰습니다. 이는 엔비디아(NVIDIA)와 비스트라(Vistra) 등이 지원하는 100억 달러 이상의 플랫폼으로, 전력 공급을 사전에 확보한 하이퍼스케일 데이터센터 개발에 초점을 맞추고 있습니다. 9월에는 삼성그룹 계열사들이 Helix에 추가로 10억 달러를 출자했습니다. 에너지 공급 확보는 AI 인프라 투자 자체의 일부가 되어가고 있습니다. 문제는 이러한 민간 주도의 전력 공급 체제가 기존의 송전망 연결보다 신속하게 용량을 확보할 수 있을지 여부입니다.

광섬유 역시 여전히 큰 제약 요인으로 작용하고 있습니다. 메타와 아마존은 올해 코닝과 수십억 달러 규모의 광섬유 계약을 체결했습니다(메타의 계약 규모는 최대 60억 달러에 달합니다). 엔비디아(NVIDIA)는 5월, 광학 부품의 제조 능력을 확대하기 위해 코닝사에 5억 달러를 투자했습니다. 칩 공급은 여전히 우려 사항이며, 엔비디아의 젠슨 황 CEO는 공급 부족이 향후 수년 동안 지속될 가능성이 있다고 경고하고 있습니다. 전력과 연결성 또한 기업이 단순히 자금을 투입하는 것만으로는 해결할 수 없는 제약 요인으로 대두되고 있습니다. 기업은 데이터센터가 가동을 시작하기 훨씬 전에 전력 공급과 네트워크 접속을 확보해 두어야 합니다.

맞춤형 실리콘은 엔비디아의 가격 결정력에 대한 업계의 헤지 수단으로 계속 작용하고 있습니다. 아마존의 앤디 재시 CEO는 7월 실적 설명회에서 Trainium과 Graviton이 주도하는 자사의 칩 사업이 현재 "연간 매출 런레이트가 250억 달러를 넘어" 3자리 수의 성장률을 기록하며 확대되고 있다고 밝혔습니다. 그는 또한 이번 분기의 매출 약정이 거의 3배로 증가했다고 덧붙였습니다. 재시 CEO는 또한 아마존이 기존 반도체 공급업체와 마찬가지로 칩을 외부에 판매할 경우, 이 사업이 연간 500억 달러의 수익을 창출할 가능성이 있다고 말했습니다. 아마존의 추산에 따르면 Trainium을 채택함으로써 엔비디아에 의존하는 경우와 비교하여 연간 설비 투자(CAPEX)를 수백억 달러 절감할 수 있을 뿐만 아니라, 이익률도 수백 베이시스 포인트 향상될 것이라고 합니다. 구글의 텐서 처리 장치(TPU) 프로그램이나 메타가 브로드컴에 개발을 위탁한 실리콘도 비슷한 궤도에 올라 있습니다. 맞춤형 실리콘이 성숙해짐에 따라 네트워크/IT 분야의 설비 투자에서 궁극적으로는 엔비디아의 점유율을 빼앗게 될 것입니다. 다만, 이번 분기 수치에서는 아직 그 조짐이 보이지 않습니다. 네트워크·IT 분야의 설비 투자는 80.2% 증가하여, 전체 설비 투자 증가율인 75.3%를 상회했습니다.

2026년 2분기 연구개발(R&D)비의 매출 대비 비율은 13.4%였던 반면, 설비 투자의 매출 대비 비율은 21.5%였습니다. 이 8.1포인트 차이는 올해 들어 분기마다 확대되고 있습니다. 이 부문의 역사 대부분 동안, 매출 대비 연구개발비 비율은 설비 투자를 상회해 왔습니다. 이는 소프트웨어 중심의 뿌리에서 비롯된 것입니다. 그러나 현재 그 관계는 역전되었습니다. 이 부문은 하드웨어 중심의 성장 모델로 전환되고 있으며, 자본은 아직 소프트웨어나 수익화 노력으로 돌아오지 않고 있습니다. 직원 1인당 순유형고정자산은 계속 증가하고 있으며, 순유형고정자산은 전년 동기 대비 55.5% 증가한 반면, 직원 수는 6.2% 증가에 그쳤습니다.

이번 분기 M&A 지출은 증가했습니다. 연간로 환산한 인수 지출은 1,030억 달러에 달해, 26년 1분기 대비 30% 가까이 증가했으며, 전년 동기 수준보다 3배 이상 높아졌습니다. 그렇지만 이는 연간 환산으로 7,015억 달러에 달하는 총 설비 투자액에 비하면 여전히 극히 일부에 불과합니다. 그 근저에 깔린 논리는 변하지 않았습니다. 기존의 인수는 완료까지 12개월 이상 소요되지만, 이처럼 급속도로 진행되는 ‘군비 경쟁’에서는 그 속도가 너무 느립니다. 기존의 M&A가 활발해지는 한편, 자본은 여전히 인프라 설비 투자, 표적을 좁힌 지적 재산권 인수, 그리고 인재 확보를 목적으로 한 인수(acqui-hire)에 불균형할 정도로 계속 유입되고 있습니다. Meta-Scale AI 거래(2025년 중반에 발표된, 49% 지분 취득에 140억 달러 이상을 투자한 사례)가 여전히 모델로 작용하고 있습니다. 이는 완전 인수에 따른 통합 지연이나 규제상의 마찰 없이, 인재와 데이터 라벨링 관련 지적 재산에 즉시 접근할 수 있다는 점입니다.

중국: 화웨이가 ‘아센(Asen)’ 로드맵을 앞당겼으나, 수출 금지 조치는 여전히 효과를 발휘하지 못하고 있습니다.

화웨이는 생산 가능한 모든 어센드 칩을 판매하고 있다고 밝혔으며, 에릭 슈 순환 회장은 10월 초 화웨이 자체 추적 조사를 바탕으로 중국 내에서는 어센드가 엔비디아를 추월했을 가능성이 높다고 언급했습니다. 블룸버그는 2026년 9월 10일, 수요가 공급을 초과함에 따라 화웨이가 ‘어센드 950DT’ 가속기의 권장 소매 가격을 3개월 만에 약 60% 인상해 25만 위안으로 책정했다고 보도했습니다. 화웨이는 올해 고대역폭 메모리(HBM) 부족으로 인해 생산에 제약을 받을 것으로 예상되어, 수십만 대 정도의 생산에 그칠 것으로 전망됩니다. DeepSeek사만 해도 내몽골의 데이터센터에 최소 16만 대를 도입할 계획입니다. 9월에 개최된 ‘Huawei Connect’에서 화웨이는 차기 칩 ‘Ascend 960DT’의 출시 시기를 3분기 앞당겨 2027년 1분기로 설정하고, 중국 고객을 우선시하겠다고 밝혔습니다. 또한 화웨이는 자사의 현행 칩이 엔비디아보다 1-2세대 뒤처져 있음을 인정하고 있으며, 엔비디아 하드웨어와의 비교에 있으며, 독립적으로 검증된 벤치마크 결과는 여전히 제한적입니다. 따라서 성능이 동등하다는 주장은 주로 벤더와 애널리스트들에 의한 것입니다. DeepSeek은 화웨이의 반도체 생태계와의 협력을 강화하고 있습니다. 9월 30일, 이 회사는 연산 및 통신 라이브러리를 포함한 화웨이의 Ascend AI 칩용 프로그래밍 툴을 개발하여 오픈소스로 공개했다고 발표했습니다. 이 프로젝트에는 128개의 Ascend 950 칩을 핵심으로 하는 슈퍼노드도 포함되어 있으며, 양사는 연산 및 통신 최적화에 주력하고 있습니다. 바이두는 AI 칩 부문인 ‘쿤룬신(Kunlunxin)’의 홍콩 상장을 별도로 신청했으나, 평가액이나 시기에 대해서는 아직 미정입니다. 바이두는 AI 칩 부문인 ‘쿤룬신(Kunlunxin)’의 홍콩 상장을 별도로 신청했으나, 평가액이나 시기에 대해서는 아직 미정입니다.

스탠퍼드 대학의 ‘2026년 AI 지수’에 따르면 아레나(Arena) 리더보드를 기준으로 한 2026년 3월 시점의 미국과 중국 최고 AI 모델 간의 성능 차이는 2.7%로 나타났습니다. 한편, 미국은 민간 AI 투자 및 최상위 모델 개발 분야에서 계속해서 선두를 달리고 있는 반면, 중국은 AI 관련 논문, 인용 횟수, 특허, 산업용 로봇 도입 대수 등의 분야에서 앞서고 있습니다. 칩 대 칩 비교 결과가 어떻든 간에, 수출 규제는 중국이 국내 AI 생태계를 지속적으로 구축하는 데 방해가 되지 않고 있습니다.

이는 설비 투자(Capex) 예측에 있으며, 두 가지 측면에서 중요합니다. 첫째, 중국의 모델이 소액의 투자로도 경쟁력을 계속 유지한다면, "최첨단 AI를 실현하는 유일한 길은 미국의 하이퍼스케일러에 의한 막대한 설비 투자뿐이다"라는 주장의 설득력을 떨어뜨리게 됩니다. 둘째, 중국의 주목할 만한 기술적 돌파구는 특히 거시경제 지표의 부진이나 AI 수익화가 기대에 미치지 못한 시기와 겹칠 경우, 미국의 지출 계획을 급격히 재검토하도록 만들 가능성이 있습니다.

설비 투자 전망: 3가지 시나리오 모두를 상향 조정했으며, 기본 시나리오에서는 2026년 설비 투자액이 약 8,900억 달러에 달할 것으로 예측

2025년 설비 투자 총액은 약 5,070억 달러로 마감되었으며, 하이퍼스케일러 기업은 2026년 상반기만으로도 4,143억 달러를 지출했습니다(2026년 1분기: 1,833억 달러, 2분기: 2,310억 달러). 아마존, 알파벳, 메타는 모두 연초 이후 2026년 전망치를 각각 약 2,200억 달러, 1,950억-2,050억 달러, 1,300억-1,450억 달러로 상향 조정했습니다. 이에 따라 당사도 세 가지 시나리오 모두를 상향 조정했습니다. 각 시나리오는 현재 2026년 수준이 더 높은 지점에서 시작되며, 2027-28년의 추이는 이전과 동일한 양상을 유지하고 있습니다. 하이 케이스(2026년: 약 1,020B달러, 2027년: 약 1,052B달러, 2028년: 약 1,010B달러)에서는 2026년 하반기 내내 지출이 계속 가속화되어 분기당 약 300B달러에 달할 것으로 예상하고 있습니다.

베이스 시나리오(2026년: 약 8,900억 달러, 2027년: 약 8,830억 달러, 2028년: 약 8,520억 달러)에서는 보다 보수적인 전개를 가정했습니다. 구체적으로는 엔비디아가 맞춤형 반도체에 시장 점유율을 빼앗길 것, 일부 프로젝트가 통합되거나 연기될 것, 그리고 에너지 및 전력 제약으로 인해 도입이 둔화될 것을 가정했습니다. 이 마지막 가정은 적중했습니다. 앞서 언급한 데이터센터 프로젝트의 정체와 송전망 지연은 바로 이 시나리오가 예견했던 장애물입니다. 2026년에 대해서는 2026년 하반기 지출이 2026년 2분기와 거의 비슷한 수준을 유지할 것임을 시사하고 있습니다.

저성장 시나리오(2026년 약 8,500억 달러, 2027년에는 약 7,010억 달러, 2028년에는 약 6,430억 달러로 감소)의 경우, 2026년 하반기에는 분기당 약 2,180억 달러로 완만하게 감소한 후, 2027년부터 시장 조정이 시작될 것으로 예상하고 있습니다. 이를 촉발할 수 있는 요인은 거시경제 지표의 부진, AI 수익화의 둔화, 그리고 전 세계의 기대를 재설정할 만한 중국의 AI 분야에서 주목받는 획기적인 진전이 복합적으로 작용하는 상황입니다. OpenAI의 기업공개(IPO) 연기 또는 중단은 우리가 주목할 만한 초기 신호가 될 것입니다. OpenAI는 2026년 6월 8일, 미국내 IPO를 위한 등록 신고서 초안을 비공개로 제출했다고 발표했으며, 뉴욕타임스는 6월 26일 샘 알트먼 씨가 자문위원들에게 1조 달러의 기업 가치 평가를 강력히 요구하고 있다고 보도했습니다. 9월 '포춘'지와의 인터뷰에서 알트만 씨는 "현시점에 상장하는 것은 현명하지 않다"고 말하며 2026년 상장을 부인했습니다. 대신 OpenAI는 민간 자금 조달을 추진하고 있습니다. 블룸버그는 9월 29일, 이 회사가 1조 4,000억 달러의 기업 가치로 최소 300억 달러의 자금 조달을 목표로 하고 있다고 보도했습니다. 따라서 이번 지연은 현재로서는 자금 조달 문제를 시사하는 것은 아닙니다.

수익성: 알파벳(Alphabet)으로부터의 일시적인 이익으로 순이익률이 사상 최고치를 기록한 반면, 현금 흐름 기준 수익성은 계속 하락

순이익률과 자유 현금 흐름(FCF) 마진의 격차는 확대되고 있으며, 그 원인 중 하나는 알파벳으로부터의 이익에 있습니다. 순이익률은 2026년 2분기에 26.1%라는 사상 최고치를 기록했으며, 2011년까지 거슬러 올라가는 당사의 데이터베이스 내에서도 최고치를 기록했습니다. 이러한 급등분의 대부분은 알파벳의 주식 관련 자산에 따른 일시적인 비현금 이익에서 비롯된 것입니다. 알파벳의 2026년 2분기 실적 발표에 따르면 990억 달러의 세전 이익이 순이익에 771억 달러가 가산되었습니다. 반면, FCF 마진은 설비 투자(CAPEX)를 차감한 것으로, 이 이익은 포함되지 않기 때문에 정반대의 추세를 보이고 있습니다. 즉, 9.5%로 다시 하락하며 사상 최저치를 기록했습니다. FCF는 영업 현금 흐름에서 설비 투자를 차감한 것이기 때문에 이러한 격차의 확대는 AI 경쟁이 얼마나 많은 비용을 초래하고 있는지를 보여줍니다. 하이퍼스케일러 각사가 지출을 늘릴수록 자사의 유동성은 더욱 감소합니다. Microsoft, Tencent, Meta는 견고한 순이익을 보고하고 있는 반면, FCF 마진은 악화되고 있습니다. 이는 그래픽 처리 장치(GPU) 클러스터에 대한 지출이 이러한 사업이 창출하는 현금 흐름을 상회하고 있기 때문입니다. 아마존과 오라클도 유사한 추세를 보이고 있으며, 유동성이 높은 현금을 회수 기간이 긴 인프라 투자에 투입하고 있습니다.

직원 1인당 기준으로 보면, 애플이 직원 1인당 81만 6,000달러의 FCF(2026년 2분기 연간 환산)로 1위를 차지하고 있으며, 이는 1년 전의 77만 3,000달러에서 증가한 수치입니다. 그 뒤를 메타가 54만 3,000달러로 따르고 있으며, 이는 61만 9,000달러에서 감소한 수치입니다. 메타의 인프라 투자는 광고 사업이 창출하는 현금 흐름을 초과하기 시작했습니다. 대기업 중에서는 Microsoft(30만 달러)와 Alphabet(26만 8,000달러)가 그 뒤를 잇고 있습니다. FCF 마진에서는 애플(29.3%)이 조사 대상 기업 중 1위를 차지했으며, 텐센트(23.7%, 31.8%에서 대폭 하락)와 SAP(22.9%)가 그 뒤를 이었습니다. 한편, 오라클(-35.2%)은 1년 전의 -20.7%에서 ‘선행 투자 단계’가 더욱 심화되고 있습니다. CoreWeave(-179.9%)와 Nebius(-434.2%)는 계약된 미수주 물량을 바탕으로 규모를 급속히 확장하고 있는 초기 단계의 네오클라우드 및 GPU 특화형 클라우드 제공업체로서, 여전히 큰 폭의 마이너스를 기록하고 있습니다. Alibaba(-7.4%)와 Baidu(-10.2%)는 매출 성장률이 플러스로 전환되었음에도 불구하고 자유 현금 흐름의 마이너스 폭은 1년 전보다 확대되고 있습니다. 매출 회복과 현금 수익성이 반드시 연동되는 것은 아닙니다.

규제 당국의 과징금은 여전히 수익성에 미미한 걸림돌이 되고 있습니다. 2026년 7월 2일, 유럽연합 사법재판소는 안드로이드와 관련된 41억 유로의 독점금지법 위반 과징금에 대한 구글의 최종 상고를 기각했습니다. 7월 23일, 유럽집행위원회는 ‘디지털 시장법’에 기반하여 검색 순위 조작 및 플레이 스토어 제한 문제를 둘러싸고 구글에 약 10억 달러의 벌금을 부과했습니다. 각 하이퍼스케일러 기업은 여전히 벌금을 주로 사업 운영상의 비용으로 간주하고 있습니다. 즉, 법원에서 판결에 이의를 제기하고, 벌금을 부담하며, 홍보 활동을 통해 그 영향을 관리하고 있는 것입니다.

고용: 직원 수 증가율은 전년 동기 대비 +6.2%로 보합세를 보였으며, 여전히 장기적인 추세를 밑돌고 있습니다.

2026년 2분기(2Q26)의 직원 수는 전년 동기 대비 6.2% 증가하여 전 분기와 거의 비슷한 수준을 보였으나, 2019-2025년까지의 연평균 성장률(CAGR) 7.9%를 밑도는 수준이 지속되고 있습니다. 이 부문에서 총직원 수는 여전히 다루기 어려운 지표입니다. 그 이유는 직원 수가 아마존, 알리바바, JD.com과 같은 기업의 물류, 주문 처리, 배송 직원의 영향을 크게 받기 때문입니다. 단일 기업의 창고 채용 상황만으로도 AI 관련 직원 수의 동향보다 해당 부문 평균을 훨씬 더 크게 변동시킬 가능성이 있습니다. 보다 기술 중심의 하이퍼스케일러로 한정하면, 그 추세는 계속해서 하락세를 보이고 있습니다.

하이퍼스케일러의 비즈니스 모델은 거대한 규모의 경제를 기반으로 하며, 투자는 생산의 한계 비용이 0에 가까워지는 분야에 집중되고 있습니다. AI 플랫폼이 업무 부하의 더 많은 부분을 흡수할 수 있게 된다면, 많은 하이퍼스케일러의 경영진은 직원 수의 대폭적인 감축을 환영할 것입니다. 그리고 이것이 여전히 업계가 나아가야 할 명확한 방향입니다. 직원 1인당 수익 및 직원 1인당 순유형고정자산은 지난 2-3년 동안 모두 급증했으며, 이번 분기 데이터-특히 직원 수가 6.2% 증가한 데 비해 순유형고정자산이 55.5%나 증가한 점--을 통해 볼 때, 이러한 추세가 둔화될 조짐은 전혀 보이지 않습니다.

지역별 수익: 유럽이 가장 높은 성장률(전년 동기 대비 +20.4%)을 보였으며, 북미와 남미는 업계 평균을 상회했습니다.

아메리카의 매출은 2026년 2분기에 3,962억 달러에 달했습니다(단일 분기 기준, 총매출의 46.7%, 전년 동기 대비 +19.1%). 이는 전 분기에 해당 지역이 업계 평균보다 낮은 성장률을 기록했던 상황에서 반전된 것으로, 현재 두 번째로 높은 성장률을 보이는 지역이 되었습니다. 유럽은 1,556억 달러(전체 매출의 18.3%, 전년 동기 대비 20.4% 증가)를 기록하며, 이번 분기와 지난 분기 모두 아시아태평양 및 중동 및 아프리카(MEA) 지역을 앞지르며 현재 가장 높은 성장률을 보이는 지역이 되었습니다. 아시아태평양은 2,709억 달러(31.9%, 전년 동기 대비 +14.3%)를 기록했으나, 성장률이 가장 낮은 지역으로 나타났습니다. 알리바바, 바이두, JD.com이 모두 이번 분기에 성장 궤도에 다시 올랐지만, 중국의 거시경제적 역풍과 국내 경쟁의 영향이 여전히 무겁게 작용하고 있습니다. 중동 및 아프리카(MEA)는 265억 달러(3.1%, 전년 동기 대비 +16.8%)를 기록했습니다. 유럽이 계속해서 호조를 유지하고 있는 것은 규제 대상 산업에서의 지속적인 수요, AI 법 준수를 배경으로 한 클라우드 전환, 그리고 각국 정부가 주도하는 AI 구상 덕분입니다. 한편, 북미와 남미의 회복세는 미국에 기반을 둔 하이퍼스케일러 기업이 해외 진출을 확대하고 있음에도 불구하고 자국 시장에는 AI 주도형 신규 수요를 흡수할 여지가 여전히 충분함을 시사하고 있습니다.

목차

  • 1. 보고서 요점
  • 2. 향후 전망
  • 3. 분석
  • 4. 주요 통계
  • 5. 기업별 상세 분석
  • 6. 기업 간 비교
  • 7. 지역별 내역
  • 8. 원시 데이터
  • 9. 환율
  • 10. 개요
KSA 26.11.03

Snapshot view of 2Q26

In 2Q26, hyperscale revenues reached $849.2B (single-quarter, +17.7% YoY), with annualized revenues reaching $3.264T (+15.8% YoY). Annualized capex surged to $701.5B (+75.3% YoY), driving capital intensity to 21.5% of revenues, well above the telecom sector’s ~16% level. Net PP&E grew +55.5% YoY. Net profit margin hit a fresh record of 26.1%, boosted heavily by a one-time gain at Alphabet; FCF margin, a cleaner read on cash generation, fell again to 9.5%, its lowest since our database begins in 2011. Headcount grew 6.2% YoY in 2Q26. The full report analyzes what is driving each of these numbers, which companies are winning and losing, and what the data says about where this market goes next.

Why read this report

MTN Consulting has been tracking this market with quarterly deep dives since 4Q17, and our database begins in 1Q11. We have a long history of in-depth coverage of this market, and proprietary tools and consistent, comparable data across revenues, capex, R&D, profitability, employment, and balance sheet metrics for the world’s leading hyperscalers (previously called “webscalers”). We cover Amazon, Alphabet, Microsoft, Meta, Apple, Oracle, Alibaba, Tencent, and more than a dozen other players, including newer entrants like CoreWeave, Nebius, Kuaishou, and Xiaomi. No other analyst firm covers this market with this depth or our data coverage.

We have called this market a bubble for almost two years now, and the analysis reflects that view. The 2Q26 report includes detailed company-by-company breakouts, regional data, vendor revenue benchmarks, and three capex outlook scenarios for 2026-2028. If you are making investment, procurement, or strategic decisions that depend on where hyperscale spending goes from here, this report is built for you.

  • Notes:
    • (1) This is MTN Consulting’s 35th quarterly assessment of the hyperscale market, part of a series we launched in 4Q17; our data and analysis spans the 1Q11-2Q26 timeframe, i.e. 62 quarters.
    • (2) The companies in our study include several recent additions: CoreWeave (added in 2024), and Kuaishou, Nebius (Yandex spinoff), and Xiaomi (added in 3Q25).
    • (3) The 4Q25 edition adopts a new term for the sector, swapping “webscale” with the more common “hyperscale”.

Revenue: Topline tops $849B (+17.7% YoY), as HPE, Meta, and Yandex post the biggest gains among established players

Hyperscale revenues reached $849.2B in 2Q26, up 17.7% YoY, with annualized revenues rising to $3.264T (+15.8% YoY). CoreWeave (+112% YoY) and Nebius (+454%) remain the fastest-growing names in our coverage, though both remain small in absolute terms. Among established players, HPE (+33.7%, still absorbing Juniper Networks) posted the largest gain, ahead of Meta (+28.0%) and Yandex (+26.0%) – a name that rarely tops this list. Alphabet (+24.2%), Oracle (+20.6%, increasingly a beneficiary of OpenAI-linked cloud contracts), Amazon (+19.6%), Tencent (+17.9%), and Microsoft (+17.8%) all grew above the sector average. At the bottom of the table, last quarter’s laggards Baidu, JD.Com, and Alibaba all returned to growth, at 1.8%, 3.2%, and 15.4% respectively. The only two companies in our coverage with a revenue decline this quarter were Fujitsu (-5.7%) and Xiaomi (-0.2%).

Advertising still anchors several of the largest names here. Meta remains the most exposed, with ads still generating the overwhelming majority of revenue, even as it keeps trying to diversify into hardware and AI platforms. Alphabet’s non-ad share has climbed past 25% of total revenue. Amazon sits just under 10% of revenue from ads. That advertising exposure is a real risk given concerns about US consumer spending in 2026, concerns that have grown sharper following the energy disruption tied to the Trump administration’s actions in Iran.

The bigger open question for the sector: will AI platforms end up relying on advertising too, given how little traction paid subscriptions have found outside early adopters?

Capex: Annualized spend tops $700B (+75% YoY), and even the industry’s own guidance keeps getting revised upward

Annualized capex reached $701.5B in 2Q26, up 75.3% YoY, with capital intensity rising to 21.5% of revenues – now more than five points above the telecom sector’s ~16%. Amazon, Alphabet and Meta each raised their 2026 capex guidance this quarter: Amazon to ~$220B (from $200B), Alphabet to $195-205B (from $180-190B), and Meta to $130-145B (from $125-145B). Amazon cited higher component pricing and Alphabet faster delivery of capacity. Some of this is real – Oracle’s own contracted backlog reached $664B this quarter, up more than $200B in a single year. But a meaningful share of the sector’s combined backlog still reflects circular financing between the same small set of counterparties. In August 2026, Nvidia agreed to guarantee up to $105B of lease and power payments for OpenAI’s new data center campus in Ohio, where Nvidia will also be the sole chip supplier.

The capex escalation still carries the dynamics of an arms race: no company wants to appear less committed to AI than its rivals, and the scale of investment makes it harder to pull back. With hundreds of billions already committed, stopping would mean writing down assets, admitting the strategy has failed, and giving competitors room to advance. So the spending continues, driven by a mix of genuine ambition, fear of falling behind, and the hope of securing a market position before the economics come under scrutiny.

Power is emerging as a constraint in its own right, though it is too early to say it has overtaken chips as the industry’s biggest bottleneck. The bigger issue is timing: data centers can be built and chips procured within months, while grid connections often take years. Capital is already moving to address the gap. Google, Intersect Power and TPG Rise Climate have committed $20B to a partnership linking new solar, wind and storage capacity directly to data center projects. In June 2026, KKR also launched Helix Digital Infrastructure, a $10B+ platform backed by NVIDIA, Vistra and others, focused on developing hyperscale data centers with power secured upfront. Samsung group companies committed a further $1B to Helix in September. Securing energy supply is becoming part of the AI infrastructure investment itself. The question is whether these private power arrangements can deliver capacity faster than traditional grid connections.

Fiber remains a real constraint too: Meta and Amazon have both signed multi-billion-dollar fiber contracts with Corning this year (Meta’s agreement is worth up to $6B). NVIDIA invested $500M in Corning in May specifically to expand its optical manufacturing capacity. Chip supply remains a concern, with Nvidia CEO Jensen Huang warning that shortages could persist for years. Power and connectivity are also becoming constraints that companies cannot solve simply by spending more. They need to secure energy supplies and network access well before their data centers come online.

Custom silicon remains the industry’s hedge against NVIDIA pricing power. Amazon’s chips business, led by Trainium and Graviton, now has “an annual revenue run rate of over $25 billion” and is growing at triple-digit rates, CEO Andy Jassy said on the July earnings call. He added that revenue commitments nearly tripled in the quarter. Jassy has also said the business could generate $50B a year if Amazon sold the chips externally the way conventional chip vendors do. Amazon estimates Trainium saves it tens of billions of dollars in annual capex versus relying on Nvidia, plus several hundred basis points of margin. Google’s tensor processing unit (TPU) program and Meta’s Broadcom-developed silicon are on similar trajectories. As custom silicon matures, it should eventually take share from Nvidia in Network/IT capex. This quarter’s numbers show no sign of that yet: Network/IT capex grew 80.2%, faster than total capex at 75.3%.

R&D intensity was 13.4% of revenues in 2Q26, against capex intensity of 21.5%. The 8.1-point difference has grown every quarter this year. For most of this sector’s history, R&D spending as a share of revenue ran ahead of capex, a legacy of its software-centric roots. That relationship has now inverted: the sector has shifted to a hardware-first growth model, and capital is not yet flowing back toward software and monetization work. Net PP&E per employee keeps climbing, with net PP&E up 55.5% YoY against 6.2% headcount growth.

M&A spending rose this quarter: annualized acquisition spend reached $103.0B, up nearly 30% from 1Q26 and more than triple the year-ago level. That is still a fraction of the $701.5B annualized capex bill. The underlying logic has not changed: a traditional acquisition takes 12 months or more to close, too slow for an arms race moving this fast. Capital continues to flow disproportionately into infrastructure capex, targeted IP purchases, and acqui-hires alongside the pickup in traditional M&A. The Meta-Scale AI deal (more than $14B for a 49% stake, announced mid-2025) remains the template: immediate access to talent and data-labeling IP, without the integration lag or regulatory friction of a full buyout.

China: Huawei pulls its Ascend roadmap forward; the embargo still isn’t working

Huawei says it is selling every Ascend chip it can make, and rotating chairman Eric Xu said in early October that Ascend has likely overtaken Nvidia in China, based on Huawei’s own tracking. Bloomberg reported on 10 September 2026 that Huawei had raised the suggested price of its Ascend 950DT accelerator by around 60% over three months, to CNY 250,000, as demand outstripped supply. The company is expected to produce only a few hundred thousand units this year, with shortages of high-bandwidth memory (HBM) constraining output. DeepSeek alone plans to deploy at least 160,000 of them at a data center in Inner Mongolia. At Huawei Connect in September, Huawei brought its next chip, the Ascend 960DT, forward by three quarters to 1Q27, and said it is prioritizing Chinese customers. Huawei has also acknowledged that its current chips remain one to two generations behind Nvidia, while independently verified benchmarks against Nvidia hardware remain limited. Claims of performance parity therefore remain largely vendor- or analyst-sourced. DeepSeek is strengthening its ties with Huawei’s silicon ecosystem. On 30 September, it announced that it had developed and open-sourced programming tools for Huawei’s Ascend AI chips, including compute and communication libraries. The work also covers a supernode built around 128 Ascend 950 chips, with both companies optimizing computation and communication. Baidu has separately filed for a Hong Kong listing of its AI-chip unit, Kunlunxin, although the valuation and timing remain unsettled. Baidu has separately filed for a Hong Kong listing of its AI-chip unit, Kunlunxin, although the valuation and timing remain unsettled.

Stanford’s 2026 AI Index puts the gap between the top US and Chinese AI models at 2.7% as of March 2026, measured on the Arena leaderboard. At the same time, the US continues to lead in private AI investment and the production of top-tier models, while China leads in areas including AI publications, citations, patents and industrial robot installations. Whatever the chip-for-chip comparison, export controls have not prevented China from continuing to build out its domestic AI ecosystem.

This matters for capex forecasts in two ways. First, if Chinese models remain competitive at a fraction of the investment, it undercuts the argument that massive US hyperscaler capex is the only path to frontier AI. Second, a high-profile Chinese breakthrough could force a rapid reassessment of US spending plans, especially if it lands alongside weak macro data or disappointing AI monetization.

Capex Outlook: We raise all three scenarios, with 2026 at ~$890B in our base case

Capex closed 2025 at ~$507B, and hyperscalers spent $414.3B in the first half of 2026 alone ($183.3B in 1Q26 and $231.0B in 2Q26). Amazon, Alphabet and Meta have all raised their 2026 guidance since early in the year, to ~$220B, $195-205B and $130-145B. We have raised all three scenarios to match. Each case now starts from a higher 2026 level, and the 2027-28 path keeps the same shape as before. The high case (~$1,020B in 2026, ~$1,052B in 2027, ~$1,010B in 2028) assumes spending keeps accelerating through 2H26, to about $300B a quarter.

The base case (~$890B in 2026, ~$883B in 2027, ~$852B in 2028) assumed more conservative execution: Nvidia losing share to custom silicon, some projects consolidating or delaying, and energy and power constraints slowing deployment. That last assumption has held up: the stalled data center project and grid delays described above are the kind of friction this scenario anticipated. For 2026, it implies 2H26 spending roughly flat with 2Q26.

The low case (~$850B in 2026, declining to ~$701B in 2027 and ~$643B in 2028) assumes a market correction beginning in 2027, after a modest 2H26 slowdown to about $218B a quarter. The likely trigger is a combination of weak macro data, soft AI revenue monetization, and a high-profile Chinese AI breakthrough that resets global expectations. A delayed or canceled OpenAI initial public offering (IPO) is the early signal we watch. OpenAI said on 8 June 2026 that it had confidentially submitted a draft registration statement for a US IPO, and The New York Times reported on 26 June that Sam Altman was pressing advisers for a $1 trillion valuation. In a September interview with Fortune, Altman said that “right now would be an ill-advised moment to go public” and ruled out a 2026 listing. OpenAI is raising private money instead: Bloomberg reported on 29 September that it is targeting at least $30B at a $1.4 trillion valuation. So the delay does not yet point to a funding problem.

Profitability: Net margin reaches a record on a one-time Alphabet gain, while cash profitability keeps sliding

The divergence between net margin and FCF margin has widened, and an Alphabet gain explains part of it. Net profit margin reached a record 26.1% in 2Q26, the highest in our database, which goes back to 2011. A large share of that jump traces to a one-time, non-cash gain on equity securities at Alphabet. Alphabet’s 2Q26 earnings release shows the $99.0B pre-tax gain added $77.1B to net income. FCF margin nets out capex and does not include that gain, and it tells the opposite story: it fell again, to 9.5%, a new low. FCF is operating cash minus capex, so the widening divergence measures what the AI arms race costs. The harder hyperscalers spend, the more they draw down their own liquidity. Microsoft, Tencent and Meta report strong net income while their FCF margins erode, because graphics processing unit (GPU) cluster spending runs ahead of the cash these businesses generate. Amazon and Oracle follow the same pattern, trading liquid cash for infrastructure with long payoff horizons.

On a per-employee basis, Apple leads at $816K in FCF per employee (2Q26 annualized), up from $773K a year ago, followed by Meta at $543K, down from $619K. Meta’s infrastructure spending has started to outpace the cash its ad business generates. Microsoft ($300K) and Alphabet ($268K) follow among the larger players. By FCF margin: Apple (29.3%) leads our coverage, followed by Tencent (23.7%, down sharply from 31.8%) and SAP (22.9%). At the other end, Oracle (-35.2%) is even deeper in its build-ahead phase than a year ago, when it stood at -20.7%. CoreWeave (-179.9%) and Nebius (-434.2%) remain deeply negative as early-stage neoclouds, GPU-focused cloud providers, scale rapidly against contracted backlogs. Alibaba (-7.4%) and Baidu (-10.2%) are both more FCF-negative than a year ago, even as their revenue growth has turned positive. Top-line recovery and cash profitability do not move together.

Regulatory fines remain a minor drag on profitability. On 2 July 2026, the Court of Justice of the European Union dismissed Google’s final appeal against a €4.1B Android antitrust fine. On 23 July, the European Commission fined Google about $1B under the Digital Markets Act, over search ranking and Play Store restrictions. Hyperscalers continue to treat fines largely as a cost of doing business: they fight rulings in court, absorb the fines and use public relations to manage the fallout.

Employment: Headcount growth holds flat at +6.2% YoY, still trailing the long-run trend

Headcount grew 6.2% YoY in 2Q26, essentially flat with last quarter and still running below the 2019-25 CAGR of 7.9%. Total headcount remains a tricky metric for this sector, since the employee base is heavily influenced by logistics, fulfillment, and delivery staff at companies like Amazon, Alibaba, and JD.Com – a single company’s warehouse hiring can move the sector average more than any AI-related headcount trend. Among the more tech-centric hyperscalers, the direction continues to point downward.

The hyperscale business model is built around massive economies of scale, with investment concentrated in areas where the marginal cost of production can approach zero. Many hyperscaler executives would welcome a meaningfully smaller headcount if AI platforms can absorb more of the operational load – and that remains the clear direction of travel for the industry. Revenue per employee and net PP&E per employee have both climbed sharply over the last 2-3 years, and this quarter’s data – particularly the 55.5% jump in net PP&E against 6.2% headcount growth – shows no sign of that trend slowing.

Regional Revenues: Europe grows fastest (+20.4% YoY) and the Americas move above the sector average

Americas revenues reached $396.2B in 2Q26 (single-quarter, 46.7% of total, +19.1% YoY) – a reversal from last quarter, when the region grew below the sector average; it’s now the second-fastest-growing region. Europe reached $155.6B (18.3%, +20.4% YoY) and is now the fastest-growing region, ahead of Asia Pacific and MEA both this quarter and last. Asia Pacific contributed $270.9B (31.9%, +14.3% YoY), the slowest-growing region, still weighed down by Chinese macro headwinds and domestic competition, even as Alibaba, Baidu, and JD.Com all returned to growth this quarter. MEA reached $26.5B (3.1%, +16.8% YoY). Europe’s continued outperformance reflects sustained demand from regulated industries, AI Act compliance-driven cloud migration, and sovereign AI initiatives; the Americas’ rebound suggests US-based hyperscalers’ home market still has plenty of room to absorb fresh AI-driven demand even as they expand abroad.

Table of Contents

  • 1. Report highlights
  • 2. Outlook
  • 3. Analysis
  • 4. Key Stats
  • 5. Company Drilldown
  • 6. Company Benchmarking
  • 7. Regional Breakouts
  • 8. Raw Data
  • 9. Exchange Rates
  • 10. About
샘플 요청 목록
0 건의 상품을 선택 중
목록 보기
전체삭제
문의
원하시는 정보를
찾아 드릴까요?
문의주시면 필요한 정보를
신속하게 찾아드릴게요.
02-2025-2992
email
문의하기